Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
1st VII
440098395912
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
1st VII
430111171409
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
420267101-346
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College
1st VII
41036798-313
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
1st VII
400474108-340

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
26-17St Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
14-24St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
26-5Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
21-22Brighton College
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
12-41St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
22-12Brighton College
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
21-41St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
31-19Brighton College
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
24-5St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
15-19Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed teams in groups 1 and 2 play in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed teams in groups 1 and 2 play for the Hampton School Plate. The first and second placed teams in the 2nd VII groups play in the 2nd VII Semi Finals.