Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group 2

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
4400118536512
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
1st VII
4202908646
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
4202848046
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
41036399-363
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Campion School, Essex
1st VII
41035087-373

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
36-14St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
24-17St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
20-14Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
19-33Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebSt Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
21-7Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
22-10Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
28-10St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
17-22Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
40-15St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 27 FebSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
29-7Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed teams in groups 1 and 2 play in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed teams in groups 1 and 2 play for the Hampton School Plate. The first and second placed teams in the 2nd VII groups play in the 2nd VII Semi Finals.