Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 2

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College
1st VII
4400124378712
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
43018675119
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
41128283-14
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
411287112-254
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
40042799-720

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
29-12John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
12-19RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
29-5St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebJohn Fisher School
Boys-U18A
24-5Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebRGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
24-36St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
31-5Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebJohn Fisher School
Boys-U18A
29-29RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
5-25St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
35-15RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 21 FebJohn Fisher School
Boys-U18A
17-20St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate. The winners of the 2nd VII group win the 2nd VII competition.