Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
4400108535512
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
1st VII
43018959309
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
4202807736
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Caterham School
1st VII
410365107-423
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
1st VII
400464110-460

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
26-10Caterham School
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
36-10Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
29-15St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebCaterham School
Boys-U18A
17-33Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
24-14St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
12-15Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebCaterham School
Boys-U18A
5-27Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
24-14St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
22-19Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 21 FebCaterham School
Boys-U18A
33-21St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate. The winners of the 2nd VII group win the 2nd VII competition.