Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
1st VII
4400141351068
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
430110784236
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
1st VII
42029686104
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
41036399-362
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
400437140-1030

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
29-10Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebSt Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
26-12St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
31-5John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
19-21St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
45-5John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
41-15St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
15-34St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebSt Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
45-12John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
40-5St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
19-15John Fisher School
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate.