Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 2

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
440011019918
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
1st VII
43017159126
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
42027352214
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
4103747132
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
400426153-1270

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
19-7St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
21-26John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
41-0Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
21-7St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebJohn Fisher School
Boys-U18A
31-7Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
24-5St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
5-7John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
41-0Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
26-7John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
40-19Tiffin School
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate.