Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
430111346676
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
430110442626
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
1st VII
43019840586
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Caterham School
1st VII
410377132-552
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
400417149-1320

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
5-21St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
40-5Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
31-7Caterham School
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebSt Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
10-19Brighton College
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
12-38Caterham School
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
17-12Brighton College
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebSt Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
26-0Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
33-10Caterham School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
45-0Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebSt Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
56-22Caterham School
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate.