Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 2

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
43016948216
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
1st VII
43017960196
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
4202554964
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
41124954-53
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
40133677-411

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebJohn Fisher School
Boys-U18A
14-10St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
12-5Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
12-12St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
17-22John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
17-12Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
14-10St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
26-14John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
5-19Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebBrighton College
Boys-U18A
14-17St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 25 FebCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
7-29John Fisher School
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate.