Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
1st VII
4400116121048
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
42024051-114
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
42022550-254
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Glyn School
Boys-U18A
41033253-212
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
41032976-472

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebGlyn School
Boys-U18A
15-12Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
31-0St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebTiffin School
Boys-U18A
0-12Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebGlyn School
Boys-U18A
5-12St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
26-5Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
21-5Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
19-7Glyn School
Boys-U18A
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
7-10Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebHampton School
Boys-U18A
40-0Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 25 FebGlyn School
Boys-U18A
5-10Tiffin School
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate.