Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The Winners of both groups play in the Cup Final and the Runners Up in both groups play in the Plate Final

 Fixtures on Wednesday 23 Feb 2022
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Gordon's School
1st VII
10-29Hampton School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
31-19The Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII Boys
21-19Ipswich School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
Epsom College
Boys-1st VII
32-10St Benedict's School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
1st VII
29-7Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
27-5John Fisher School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII Boys
12-19Gordon's School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
St Benedict's School
1st VII
24-29The Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
5-45Ipswich School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
Epsom College
Boys-1st VII
26-19John Fisher School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII Boys
14-21Hampton School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
39-10St Benedict's School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Gordon's School
1st VII
7-22Ipswich School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
Epsom College
Boys-1st VII
14-22The Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII Boys
12-17Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
John Fisher School
1st VII
19-24St Benedict's School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
1st VII
20-24Ipswich School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
19-19Epsom College
Boys-1st VII
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Gordon's School
1st VII
40-7Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
16:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
John Fisher School
1st VII
21-42The Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
16:50
Hampton School
1st VII
29-26The Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Hampton - Plate Final
16:50
Ipswich School
1st VII
21-28Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
Hampton - Cup Final