Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 24 Feb 2016
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
21-5Hampton School
1st VII
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
19-7St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
40-5Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
1st VII
26-21St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Caterham School
1st VII
7-31Hampton School
1st VII
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
41-0Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
19-10St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
7-21St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
12-38Caterham School
1st VII
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
1st VII
31-7Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
12-17Hampton School
1st VII
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
24-5St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
0-26St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
1st VII
7-5St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
33-10Caterham School
1st VII
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
41-0Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
0-45Hampton School
1st VII
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
26-7John Fisher School
1st VII
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Caterham School
1st VII
22-56St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
40-19Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
17:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
19-24Hampton School
1st VII
Hampton - Cup Final
17:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
7-31John Fisher School
1st VII
Hampton - Plate Final