Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed team in each group plays in the final for the Old Hamptonians Founders Day Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays for the Hampton School Plate.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 25 Feb 2015
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Glyn School
Boys-U18A
15-12Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
1st VII
14-10St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
1st VII
31-0St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
12-5Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
0-12Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
12-12St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Glyn School
Boys-U18A
5-12St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
17-22John Fisher School
1st VII
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
1st VII
26-5Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
17-12Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
21-5Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
14-10St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Glyn School
Boys-U18A
7-19Hampton School
1st VII
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
26-14John Fisher School
1st VII
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
7-10Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
5-19Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
1st VII
40-0Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U18A
14-17St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U18A
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Glyn School
Boys-U18A
5-10Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group 1
Hampton - Group Match
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
7-29John Fisher School
1st VII
Group 2
Hampton - Group Match
16:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
1st VII
14-15John Fisher School
1st VII
Hampton - Cup Final
16:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
0-12Brighton College
Boys-U18A
Hampton - Plate Final